BALTHASAR BURKHARD (1944-2010) 纳米比亚沙漠,2000
baryta纸上的银色印刷品和钢架。
背面有签名。
印刷了5份
Zilve…
描述

BALTHASAR BURKHARD (1944-2010)

纳米比亚沙漠,2000 baryta纸上的银色印刷品和钢架。 背面有签名。 印刷了5份 Zilverdruk op barietpapier and stalen frame. Gesigneerd op de achterkant。 Gedrukt in 5 exemplaren 70 x 100 cm Bibliographie/Bibliografie: Omnia, Balthasar Burkhard, published by Scalo,2004 Published on the occasion of exhibition from 11 June -13 October, 2004, at Kunstmuseum Bern, Switzerland. Another copy reproduced in full page. Provenance/Herkomst: Galerie Sfeir-Semler, Hamburg. Present owner obtained at the gallery in 2001. Private collection, Belgium.

163

该拍品的拍卖已经结束 查看结果